« Find a Club
Join now Try this club

Open until 7:00 PM today

Club Hours

Mon-Thu 5:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Fri 5:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Sat 7:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Sun 7:00 AM - 7:00 PM

Pool Hours

Mon-Thu 5:30 AM - 9:00 PM
Fri 5:30 AM - 9:00 PM
Sat 7:30 AM - 6:30 PM
Sun 7:30 AM - 6:30 PM
  • Morning
    • 7:30 AM - 8:30 AM Sat, Aug 19
      Zumba
      8:00 AM - 8:45 AM Sat, Aug 19
      Cycling
      • with Ellen Burg
      • Dobbs Ferry @ Cycling Studio Cycling
      • 45min
      8:30 AM - 9:30 AM Sat, Aug 19
      Total Body Conditioning
      • with Linda Zeiss
      • Dobbs Ferry @ Studio 1 Strength & Tone
      • 60min
      9:00 AM - 9:45 AM Sat, Aug 19
      Cycling
      • with Ellen Burg
      • Dobbs Ferry @ Cycling Studio Cycling
      • 45min
      9:30 AM - 10:30 AM Sat, Aug 19
      Burn
      • with Linda Zeiss
      • Dobbs Ferry @ Studio 1 Cardio - Strength Combo
      • 60min
      10:00 AM - 10:45 AM Sat, Aug 19
      Cycling
      10:30 AM - 11:00 AM Sat, Aug 19
      Preschool Swim (3 classes)
      10:30 AM - 11:30 AM Sat, Aug 19
      Hatha Yoga
      11:30 AM - 12:30 PM Sat, Aug 19
      Zumba
      12:00 PM - 12:30 PM Sat, Aug 19
      Preschool Swim (3 classes)
  • Afternoon
    • 12:30 PM - 1:30 PM Sat, Aug 19
      Boxing
      • with John Santos
      • Dobbs Ferry @ UXF Zone FlexPass
      • 60min
      1:30 PM - 2:30 PM Sat, Aug 19
      Functional Training