« Find a Club
Join now Try This Club

Open until 10:00 PM today

Club Hours

Pool Hours

  • Afternoon
    • 12:30 PM - 1:30 PM Wed, Jan 23
      Total Body Conditioning
      • with David Wilder
      • Dobbs Ferry @ Studio 1 Strength & Tone
      • 60min
      5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Wed, Jan 23
      UXF
      • with Philip Chan
      • Dobbs Ferry @ UXF Zone FlexPass
      • 60min
      5:00 PM - 5:30 PM Wed, Jan 23
      Beginner Swim Bronze (4 classes)
      5:00 PM - 5:45 PM Wed, Jan 23
      Swim Team Prep Bronze (4 classes)
      5:30 PM - 6:15 PM Wed, Jan 23
      Cycling
      5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Wed, Jan 23
      Pilates Mat
  • Evening
    • 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Wed, Jan 23
      UXF
      6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Wed, Jan 23
      Boxing
      6:30 PM - 7:15 PM Wed, Jan 23
      Cycling
      6:30 PM - 7:30 PM Wed, Jan 23
      BodyWedge21
      • with Gail Stufano
      • Dobbs Ferry @ Studio 1 Strength & Tone
      • 60min
      8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Wed, Jan 23
      Boxing