Mobile Image of Find Your Next Class Mobile Image of Find Your Next Class SCFK Find Your Next Class with SCFK

Find Your Next Class

Filter classes by place, time, instructor, and more, to find the workout that works for you.

Filter by

Filters
Location
Class Category or
Instructor
Time
Session
Print weekly class schedule
Close Filters Set filters to personalize your resultsApply

Use filters above to personalize your class results.

Not sure what classes are right for you? Explore our options or browse the selection below.

Viewing all WSC classes

9:30 AM - 10:15 AM Sun, Sep 19
Hatha Yoga
  • with Heather T
  • North Bethesda @ Studio 1 Yoga & Pilates
  • 45min
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM Sun, Sep 19
Zumba
  • with Matthew W
  • North Bethesda @ Studio 1 Dance
  • 45min
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM Sun, Sep 19
Cycling
  • with Frederick R
  • Columbia Heights @ Cycling Studio Cycling
  • 45min
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM Sun, Sep 19
Hatha Yoga
  • with Michelle D
  • Glover Park @ Studio 1 Yoga & Pilates
  • 60min
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM Sun, Sep 19
Total Body Conditioning
  • with Frederick R
  • Columbia Heights @ Studio 1 Strength & Tone
  • 45min
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM Mon, Sep 20
Cycling
  • with Matthew F
  • Dupont Circle @ Cycling Studio Cycling
  • 45min
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM Mon, Sep 20
Total Body Conditioning
  • with Delvin T
  • Columbia Heights @ Studio 1 Strength & Tone
  • 45min
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM Mon, Sep 20
Boot Camp
  • with Andres O
  • Glover Park @ Studio 1 Cardio - Strength Combo
  • 45min
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM Mon, Sep 20
BODYPUMP
  • with Gail S
  • North Bethesda @ Studio 1 Strength & Tone
  • 45min
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Mon, Sep 20
Pilates Reformer
  • with Gail S
  • North Bethesda @ Studio 1 Boutique Experience
  • 60min
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM Mon, Sep 20
Cardio Sculpt
  • with Delvin T
  • Columbia Heights @ Studio 1 Cardio - Strength Combo
  • 45min
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM Mon, Sep 20
Total Body Conditioning
  • with Tamara C
  • Columbia Heights @ Studio 1 Strength & Tone
  • 45min
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM Mon, Sep 20
Cycling
  • with Dorinda T
  • North Bethesda @ Cycling Studio Cycling
  • 45min
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM Mon, Sep 20
BODYPUMP
  • with Houry K
  • Dupont Circle @ Studio 1 Strength & Tone
  • 45min
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM Mon, Sep 20
Cycling
  • with Oscar P
  • Columbia Heights @ Cycling Studio Cycling
  • 45min
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM Mon, Sep 20
Zumba
  • with Dina S
  • Glover Park @ Studio 1 Dance
  • 45min
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM Mon, Sep 20
Pilates Mat
  • with Tamara C
  • Columbia Heights @ Studio 1 Yoga & Pilates
  • 45min
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Mon, Sep 20
UXF
  • with Abel M
  • North Bethesda @ UXF Zone FlexPass
  • 60min
6:30 AM - 7:15 AM Tue, Sep 21
Cycling
  • with Catherine J
  • Columbia Heights @ Cycling Studio Cycling
  • 45min
6:45 AM - 7:30 AM Tue, Sep 21
Cardio Sculpt
  • with Frederick R
  • Dupont Circle @ Studio 1 Cardio - Strength Combo
  • 45min
Load More