Find Your Next Class

Filter classes by place, time, instructor, and more, to find the workout that works for you.

Filter by

Filters
Location
Class Category
Instructor
Time
Print weekly class schedule
Close Filters Set filters to personalize your resultsApply

Use filters above to personalize your class results.

Not sure what classes are right for you? Explore our options or browse the selection below.

Viewing all WSC classes

5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Mon, Aug 19
Zumba
  • with Emily Peca
  • Downtown - Connecticut Ave. @ Studio 1 Dance
  • 60min
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Mon, Aug 19
Pilates Reformer
  • with Judith Jankowski
  • Silver Spring @ Mind/Body Studio Boutique Experience
  • 60min
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Mon, Aug 19
Pilates Reformer
  • with Gail Sander
  • South Bethesda @ Mind/Body Studio Boutique Experience
  • 60min
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Mon, Aug 19
UXF
5:45 PM - 6:30 PM Mon, Aug 19
Total Body Conditioning
  • with Kendra Hyson
  • Gallery Place @ Studio 1 Strength & Tone
  • 45min
5:45 PM - 6:30 PM Mon, Aug 19
Total Body Conditioning
  • with Sheila Malcom
  • South Bethesda @ Studio 1 Strength & Tone
  • 45min
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Mon, Aug 19
Hatha Yoga
  • with Andres Ocando
  • Dupont Circle @ Mind/Body Studio Yoga & Pilates
  • 60min
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Mon, Aug 19
BODYPUMP
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM Mon, Aug 19
Step
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM Mon, Aug 19
Cycling
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM Mon, Aug 19
Zumba
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM Mon, Aug 19
Cycling
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM Mon, Aug 19
Cycling
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM Mon, Aug 19
BODYPUMP
  • with Aimee Stoltz
  • Downtown - Connecticut Ave. @ Studio 1 Strength & Tone
  • 60min
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM Mon, Aug 19
Zumba
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM Mon, Aug 19
Cycling
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM Mon, Aug 19
Step
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM Mon, Aug 19
Zumba
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM Mon, Aug 19
Pilates Reformer
  • with Gail Sander
  • South Bethesda @ Mind/Body Studio Boutique Experience
  • 60min
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM Mon, Aug 19
Cycling
  • with Sheila Malcom
  • South Bethesda @ Cycling Studio Cycling
  • 60min
Load More