Find Your Next Class Find Your Next Class Find Your Next Class

Find Your Next Class

Filter classes by place, time, instructor, and more, to find the workout that works for you.

Filter by

Filters
Location
Class Category
Instructor
Time
Print weekly class schedule
Close Filters Set filters to personalize your resultsApply

Use filters above to personalize your class results.

Not sure what classes are right for you? Explore our options or browse the selection below.

Viewing all WSC classes

Show unavailable classes  +
8:15 AM - 9:15 AM Fri, Apr 03
Pilates Reformer
  • with Judith Jankowski
  • Silver Spring @ Mind/Body Studio Boutique Experience
  • 60min
8:15 AM - 9:15 AM Fri, Apr 03
Pilates Reformer
  • with Gail Sander
  • South Bethesda @ Mind/Body Studio Boutique Experience
  • 60min
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM Fri, Apr 03
Prime Time Conditioning
  • with Macavoy Tyree
  • Dupont Circle @ Studio 1 Seniors Fitness
  • 60min
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM Fri, Apr 03
Total Body Conditioning
  • with Glori Ajala
  • Columbia Heights @ Studio 1 Strength & Tone
  • 60min
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM Fri, Apr 03
Vinyasa Yoga
  • with Nadia Bey
  • Glover Park @ Studio 1 Yoga & Pilates
  • 60min
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM Fri, Apr 03
Zumba
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM Fri, Apr 03
Cycling
  • with Anna Soevik
  • North Bethesda @ Cycling Studio Cycling
  • 60min
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM Fri, Apr 03
Cycling
  • with Alison Miller
  • Silver Spring @ Cycling Studio Cycling
  • 45min
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM Fri, Apr 03
Advanced Step
  • with Gail Sander
  • South Bethesda @ Studio 1 Conditioning
  • 60min
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Fri, Apr 03
UXF
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM Fri, Apr 03
Forever Fit
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM Fri, Apr 03
Total Body Conditioning
  • with Lourdes Ayala
  • Silver Spring @ Mind/Body Studio Strength & Tone
  • 60min
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM Fri, Apr 03
BODYPUMP
  • with Gail Sander
  • South Bethesda @ Studio 1 Strength & Tone
  • 60min
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Fri, Apr 03
Functional Training
  • with Brian Cutts
  • Glover Park @ Studio 1 FlexPass
  • 60min
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM Fri, Apr 03
SilverSneakers®
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Fri, Apr 03
Pilates Reformer
  • with Gail Sander
  • South Bethesda @ Mind/Body Studio Boutique Experience
  • 60min
12:15 PM - 1:15 PM Fri, Apr 03
BODYPUMP
  • with Carlos Arroyo
  • Dupont Circle @ Studio 1 Strength & Tone
  • 60min
12:15 PM - 1:00 PM Fri, Apr 03
Burn
  • with Brandon Dunston
  • Downtown - Connecticut Ave. @ Studio 1 Cardio - Strength Combo
  • 45min
12:15 PM - 1:00 PM Fri, Apr 03
Total Body Conditioning
  • with Devlin Barnes
  • Gallery Place @ Studio 1 Strength & Tone
  • 45min
12:15 PM - 1:15 PM Fri, Apr 03
Burn
  • with Andres Ocando
  • Georgetown @ Studio 1 Cardio - Strength Combo
  • 60min
Load More